UJUMISVÕISTLUSED  „KUREMAA  KUPS“  – Protokoll                                                                                                         

15. mail 2022.a.

25 m  vabalt

Tüdrukud  2014 ja nooremad:
1. Loore Pärn  ( 8 a.)                                  2014              27,43
2. Andra Lillemägi  ( 8 a.)                         2014              41,25
3. Merit Rõõmussaar  ( 7 a.)                    2014              48,60

Poisid  2014 ja nooremad:
1. Simon Mogom  ( 8 a.)                           2014              26,41
2. Riko Põdersalu  ( 8 a.)                          2014              26,69
3. Henry Kose  ( 8 a.)                                 2014              29,53

Tüdrukud  2012 – 2013:
1. Liisa Sibrits  (9 a.)                                   2012              20,59
2. Grethel Koch  ( 9 a.)                              2012              22,70
3. Grete Li Reman  ( 9 a.)                         2012              23,58
4. Annely Kallo  ( 9 a.)                               2013              25,93
5. Mia Valdmann  ( 8 a.)                           2013              27,16
6. Mia Kadaja  ( 8 a.)                                  2013              28,82

Poisid  2012 – 2013:                     
1. Sander Toim  ( 9 a.)                               2012              18,36
2. Ralf Erik Reiman  ( 9 a.)                        2012              20,65
3. Romet Kase  ( 9 a.)                                2013              25,85

50 m  vabalt

Tüdrukud  2010 – 2011:
1. Eleanor Ellisson  ( 12 a.)                       2010              39,55
2. Alise Saskia Aug  ( 12 a.)                      2010              41,69
3. Merete Teder  ( 11 a.)                          2010              42,20

Poisid  2010 – 2011:
1. Rasmus Sibrits  ( 12 a.)             2010              38,57
2. Hugo Marten Härma  ( 11 a.)             2011              43,06
3. Kristjan Martin Klein  ( 12 a.)             2010              44,12
4. Kristofer Robin Laur  ( 12 a.)              2010              44,59
5. Kaspar Lippur  ( 12 a.)                          2010              51,39

Tüdrukud  2008 – 2009:
1. Kertu – Kaisa Kalamees  ( 14 a.)        2008              37,76
2. Gerda Rõõmussaar  ( 14 a.)                2008              52,36

Poisid  2008 – 2009:
1. Ragnar Luha  ( 14 a.)                             2008              41,55
2. Kennert Koch  ( 12 a.)                           2009              54,59

Tüdrukud  2005 – 2007:
1. Keidi Tõnurist  ( 15 a.)                          2007              36,62

Poisid  2005 – 2007:
1. Hendrik Tarum  ( 15 a.)                        2006              29,96
2. Kaarel Toim  (14 a.)                               2007              35,60
3. Magnar Luha  ( 16 a.)                           2006              38,68

Noormehed  2004 ja vanemad:
1. Andrus Möller  ( 18 a.)                         2003              28,84

50 m  vabalt
Tüdrukud  2012 ja nooremad:
1. Liisa Sibrits  ( 9 a.)                                  2012              47,84
2. Grete Li Reiman  ( 9 a.)            2012              54,11
3. Anneli Kallo  ( 9 a.)                                2013              59,93
4. Merit Rõõmussaar  ( 7 a.)                    2014              1.56,38

Poisid  2012 ja nooremad:
1. Sander Toim  ( 9 a.)                               2012              43,51
2. Ralf Eri Reiman  ( 9 a.)                          2012              55,72
3. Henri Kose  ( 8 a.)                                  2014              1.10,07

100 m  vabalt
Neiud  2011 ja vanemad:
1. Keidi Tõnurist  ( 15 a.)                          2007              1.23,62
2. Kertu – Kaisa Kalamees  (14 a.)         2008              1.26,83
3. Eleanor Ellisson  ( 12 a.)                       2010              1.35,48
4. Merete Teder  ( 11 a.)                          2010              1.38,69

Noormehed  2011 ja vanemad:
1. Andrus Möller  ( 18 a.)                         2003              1.10,90
2. Hendrik Tarum  ( 15 a.)                        2006              1.12,34
3. Kaarel Toim  ( 14 a.)                              2007              1.20,50
4. Rasmus Sibrits  (12 a.)                          2010              1.28,25
5. Hugo Marten Härma  ( 11 a.)             2011              1.37,40
6. Kennerth Koch  ( 12 a.)            2009              2.02,17

Kohtunikud:
Tiina Jürjenberg
Keidi Kalda
Kaido Alev
Rait Kalda
Andres Keske
Andres Lippur